диффузно неоднородная по плотности

French translation: la densité du parenchyme est hétérogène de façon diffuse

15:06 Nov 22, 2016
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general) / КТ брюшной полости
Russian term or phrase: диффузно неоднородная по плотности
= диффузно неоднородная по плотности =

Поджелудочная железа увеличена, паренхима диффузно неоднородная по плотности, парапанкреатическая клетчатка инфильтрирована.
Natalia Sivkova
Russian Federation
French translation:la densité du parenchyme est hétérogène de façon diffuse
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Maria Deschamps
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4la densité du parenchyme est hétérogène de façon diffuse
Maria Deschamps
2parenchyme diffus de densité hétérogène
Lyubov Neylenko


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
parenchyme diffus de densité hétérogène


Explanation:
-


    Reference: http://pe.sfrnet.org/Data/ModuleConsultationPoster/pdf/2008/...
Lyubov Neylenko
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
la densité du parenchyme est hétérogène de façon diffuse


Explanation:
.

Maria Deschamps
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 91




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search