информационные управляющие системы и технологии

French translation: systèmes de gestion [de l'information] et technologies de l'information

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Russian term or phrase:информационные управляющие системы и технологии
French translation:systèmes de gestion [de l'information] et technologies de l'information
Entered by: HB TRADUCTION

19:22 Mar 5, 2009
Russian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Russian term or phrase: информационные управляющие системы и технологии
Добрый вечер,
подскажите пожалуйста как можно перевести эту фразу.

Спасибо большое
HB TRADUCTION
France
systèmes de gestion [de l'information] et technologies de l'information
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 36 mins (2009-03-05 19:59:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Есть ещё Systèmes et technologies de l'information (http://www.ulaval.ca/sg/CO/C1/SIO/SIO-21936.html), но это не специальность, а название предмета.
Selected response from:

yanadeni (X)
Canada
Grading comment
Спасибо огромное!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4systèmes et technologies informationnelles de gestion
Sergey Kudryashov
3 +1systèmes de gestion [de l'information] et technologies de l'information
yanadeni (X)
3des systèmes d´information relatifs à l´administration et technologie
Ellen Kraus


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
des systèmes d´information relatifs à l´administration et technologie


Explanation:
la formulation en russe n´est pas suffisamment claire.elle pourrait également signifier des systèmes administratifs ------- my confidence level is such relatively low.

Ellen Kraus
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci beaucoup


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
systèmes de gestion [de l'information] et technologies de l'information


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 36 mins (2009-03-05 19:59:28 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Есть ещё Systèmes et technologies de l'information (http://www.ulaval.ca/sg/CO/C1/SIO/SIO-21936.html), но это не специальность, а название предмета.

yanadeni (X)
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Спасибо огромное!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Спасибо вам большое!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  KISELEV
2 hrs

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
systèmes et technologies informationnelles de gestion


Explanation:
вариант

Sergey Kudryashov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search