АКТ определения кадастровой (оценочной) стоимости

English translation: cadastral appraisal report

14:30 May 15, 2017
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Russian term or phrase: АКТ определения кадастровой (оценочной) стоимости
Название документа:

АКТ
определения кадастровой (оценочной) стоимости земельного участка крестьянского хозяйства Иванова Ивана Ивановича ____ района ____ области

Согласно общему мнению, "акт" - это не "act", а statement of, report on или что-то еще...
responder
Russian Federation
English translation:cadastral appraisal report
Explanation:
Советую дождаться нейтивов.
Selected response from:

Lazyt3ch
Grading comment
Спасибо, Рашид!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4report on the valuation of cadastral value
Maria Kaverina
3cadastral appraisal of the land parcel
Natalia Potashnik
3cadastral appraisal report
Lazyt3ch


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
report on the valuation of cadastral value


Explanation:
http://www.cushmanwakefield.co.uk/en-gb/services/valuation-f...

Maria Kaverina
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 76
Notes to answerer
Asker: а appraisal of cadastral value - вполне


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Lazyt3ch: Как мне кажется, "valuation of cadastral value" не звучит (valuation + value). Хотя вполне допускаю, что это нормальное сочетание. P.S. Извините, не нашел такого словосочетания по Вашей ссылке. Если хотите, перейдем в Дискуссию (здесь места мало).
3 mins
  -> возможно не звучит, но взято с сайта английской юр фирмы

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cadastral appraisal report


Explanation:
Советую дождаться нейтивов.

Lazyt3ch
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
Спасибо, Рашид!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
cadastral appraisal of the land parcel


Explanation:
Предлагаю вообще убрать "АКТ" из перевода.

Natalia Potashnik
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search