возвартная накладная

English translation: delivery docket/slip for goods returned / Goods Return Form/Note

20:17 May 30, 2015
Russian to English translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Russian term or phrase: возвартная накладная
Провизор проверяет наличие возвращенного товара и сопроводительных документов (возвратной накладной в 2-х экземплярах и акта выявленных несоответствий), сверяет соответствие наименования, серий, дозировок, форм выпуска и количества препарата с данными возвратной накладной.
tar81
English translation:delivery docket/slip for goods returned / Goods Return Form/Note
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Katerina O.
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1delivery docket/slip for goods returned / Goods Return Form/Note
Katerina O.
4return/rejects' BOL (bill of lading)
Oleg Lozinskiy


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
return/rejects' BOL (bill of lading)


Explanation:
*

Oleg Lozinskiy
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 243

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
delivery docket/slip for goods returned / Goods Return Form/Note


Explanation:
...

Katerina O.
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  cyhul
23 hrs
  -> Thank you




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search