norma de venit

German translation: Norm des Einkommens

17:47 Jun 27, 2016
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Finance (general)
Romanian term or phrase: norma de venit
---
Ileana Moldovan
Romania
German translation:Norm des Einkommens
Explanation:
Am scris în celălalt e-mail.
Selected response from:

ROMEO CUDRIC
Romania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Norm des Einkommens
ROMEO CUDRIC
4tarifeinkommen
mesart


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Norm des Einkommens


Explanation:
Am scris în celălalt e-mail.

ROMEO CUDRIC
Romania
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 8

6 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tarifeinkommen


Explanation:
ex "Im Bereich Erziehung und Unterricht kletterten die Tarifverdienste mit vier Prozent ähnlich stark. Hier handelt es sich überwiegend um Angestellte kommunaler Kinderkrippen und -gärten, die nach dem Tarifvertrag für Bund und Gemeinden entlohnt werden. Im Bereich Öffentliche Verwaltung, Verteidigung, Sozialversicherung erhöhten sich die durchschnittlichen Tarifverdienste um 3,6 Prozent."

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 Tage (2016-07-03 19:44:36 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Tarifverdienst

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 Tage (2016-07-03 19:44:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Tarifeinkommen

mesart
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search