https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/romanian-to-german/finance-general/6140702-declara%C8%9Bie-prinvind-venitul-estimat-norma-de-venit.html

declarație prinvind venitul estimat / norma de venit

German translation: Erklärung zum voraussichtlichen Einkommen/Norm des Einkommens

16:59 Jun 27, 2016
Romanian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Finance (general)
Romanian term or phrase: declarație prinvind venitul estimat / norma de venit
declarația 220
Ileana Moldovan
Romania
German translation:Erklärung zum voraussichtlichen Einkommen/Norm des Einkommens
Explanation:
Propun această variantă. O zi bună tuturor!
Selected response from:

ROMEO CUDRIC
Romania
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Erklärung zum voraussichtlichen Einkommen/Norm des Einkommens
ROMEO CUDRIC
4Vorausschauende Erklärung zum Einkommen
Michael Christmann


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Declarație prinvind venitul estimat / norma de venit
Vorausschauende Erklärung zum Einkommen


Explanation:
http://www.jc.salzlandkreis.de/MediaLibrary/Content/Jobcente...

Michael Christmann
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 8

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Erklärung zum voraussichtlichen Einkommen/Norm des Einkommens


Explanation:
Propun această variantă. O zi bună tuturor!


    Reference: http://www.elterngeld.com
ROMEO CUDRIC
Romania
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 8




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: