...das não conformidades, e há entendimento sobre as ações?

Spanish translation: de los casos de no conformidad, y hay acuerdo sobre las acciones

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:das não conformidades, e há entendimento sobre as ações?
Spanish translation:de los casos de no conformidad, y hay acuerdo sobre las acciones
Entered by: Rafael Molina Pulgar

22:45 Sep 19, 2010
Portuguese to Spanish translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping / Transporte
Portuguese term or phrase: ...das não conformidades, e há entendimento sobre as ações?
A transportadora trabalha em conjunto com a VW para identificar a causa principal ...
edecastroalves
de los casos de no conformidad, y hay acuerdo sobre las acciones
Explanation:
en otras palabras: de los incumplimientos de las normas, y hay acuerdo sobre las acciones
Selected response from:

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Grading comment
4
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5de los casos de no conformidad, y hay acuerdo sobre las acciones
Rafael Molina Pulgar
4...de las conformidades denegadas y existe un entendimiento sobre las acciones?
Alejandra Vuotto


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
...de las conformidades denegadas y existe un entendimiento sobre las acciones?


Explanation:
Sug.

Alejandra Vuotto
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 48

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
de los casos de no conformidad, y hay acuerdo sobre las acciones


Explanation:
en otras palabras: de los incumplimientos de las normas, y hay acuerdo sobre las acciones

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 64
Grading comment
4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search