credito trabalhista

German translation: Arbeitsvergütung

21:06 Feb 20, 2020
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: credito trabalhista
Contrato de trabalho (Brasil)
O empregado autoriza ainda que sejam descontados de seus salários ou qualquer crédito trabalhistas, débitos de sua responsabilidade, correspondentes a adiamentos salarias, participação no custeio dos benefícios concedidos e quaisquer outros, que venham ser expressamente autorizado pelo mesmo.
Claudia Fenker
German translation:Arbeitsvergütung
Explanation:
siehe Link
Selected response from:

Vittorio Ferretti
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Arbeitsvergütung
Vittorio Ferretti
5arbeitsrechtliche Forderungen
Susanna Lips
4Arbeitgeberdarlehen
ahartje


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Arbeitsvergütung


Explanation:
siehe Link


    https://info-arbeitsrecht.de/Arbeitsverguetung_Lohn_Gehalt/arbeitsverguetung_lohn_gehalt.html
Vittorio Ferretti
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Vielen Dank.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Arbeitgeberdarlehen


Explanation:
Wäre mein Tipp.

Arbeitgeberdarlehen: Ist ein Mitarbeiterdarlehen sinnvoll?www.financescout24.de › Wissen › Ratgeber
Traduzir esta página
Ein Arbeitgeberdarlehen kann eine günstige Finanzierungsalternative zum herkömmlichen Bankkredit bieten. Das Darlehen wird vom Arbeitgeber an seine...

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 1574

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
arbeitsrechtliche Forderungen


Explanation:
s.u.


    https://www.brainguide.de/upload/publication/46/25dt3/8af60ead1b06d135864eb02fa76e12a4_1320262862.pdf
    Reference: http://docplayer.org/10201829-Mitteilungen-der-deutsch-brasi...
Susanna Lips
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 56




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search