prova de acumulação

German translation: Gesamtbeurteilung/Gesamtprüfung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:prova de acumulação
German translation:Gesamtbeurteilung/Gesamtprüfung
Entered by: Claudia Fenker

19:10 Jan 7, 2020
Portuguese to German translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Portuguese term or phrase: prova de acumulação
Aparece num certificado do Curso Secundário de Música Oficial, Curso: Violino
Situação do aluno: M = matriculado, AC = Realizou prova de acumulação (transição de grau)
Claudia Fenker
Gesamtbeurteilung/Gesamtprüfung
Explanation:
https://www.oocities.org/vienna/2334/aval9.htm
Selected response from:

Luciano Eduardo de Oliveira
Brazil
Grading comment
Muito obrigada.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Prüfungsvorspiel
ahartje
3Gesamtbeurteilung/Gesamtprüfung
Luciano Eduardo de Oliveira


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Gesamtbeurteilung/Gesamtprüfung


Explanation:
https://www.oocities.org/vienna/2334/aval9.htm

Luciano Eduardo de Oliveira
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Muito obrigada.

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Prüfungsvorspiel


Explanation:
Siehe: https://www.musikschule-oschersleben.de/?Angebote___Vorspiel...

ahartje
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 237




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search