ESCOPO DE SERVIÇO

French translation: voir ci-dessous

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Portuguese term or phrase:ESCOPO DE SERVIÇO
French translation:voir ci-dessous
Entered by: cecile alves

11:30 Oct 22, 2013
Portuguese to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Portuguese term or phrase: ESCOPO DE SERVIÇO
Il s'agit de l'en-tête d'un document ensuite apparaît le sommaire avec
1. Introdução
2. Etapa Conceito
3. Requisitos Gerais
4. Etapa Arquitetura
5. Etapa Produção e Compras
6. Qualidade, Documentação, Configuração e Comunicação
7. Entregáveis
8. Cronograma Físico
9. Cronograma Financeiro

Merci d'avance
cecile alves
France
voir ci-dessous
Explanation:
(NOS) DOMAINES D'ACTIVITÉS/(NOS) SERVICES/SERVICES PROPOSÉS/DOMAINES DE COMPÈTENCES/NOS ACTIVITÉS/NOS SERVICES....
Selected response from:

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3Portée du/des service(s)
Albert Golub
4voir ci-dessous
Martine COTTARD


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Portée du/des service(s)


Explanation:
Bonne chance

Albert Golub
Native speaker of: French

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Teresa Borges
24 mins

agree  Isabelle Mamede
32 mins

agree  Spiridon: Oui
5 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
voir ci-dessous


Explanation:
(NOS) DOMAINES D'ACTIVITÉS/(NOS) SERVICES/SERVICES PROPOSÉS/DOMAINES DE COMPÈTENCES/NOS ACTIVITÉS/NOS SERVICES....

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
Merci




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search