ubytki magazynowe

German translation: Lagerfehlmengen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:ubytki magazynowe
German translation:Lagerfehlmengen
Entered by: Tradeusz

12:03 Jan 19, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Polish term or phrase: ubytki magazynowe
tematy wykładów:

Budowle magazynowe i ich rodzaje,

Ubytki magazynowe ich rodzaje i rozmiary
Tradeusz
Lagerfehlmengen
Explanation:
Lagerfehlmengen und deren Arten sowie Quantifizierung
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Lagerfehlbestand
Peter Klockewitz
3Lagerfehlmengen
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Lagerfehlmengen


Explanation:
Lagerfehlmengen und deren Arten sowie Quantifizierung


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?sourceid=navclient&hl=de&ie=UTF-...
Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 80

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Lagerfehlbestand


Explanation:
mozna rowniez i tak

Peter Klockewitz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search