https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/polish-to-german/psychology/3886627-podej%C5%9Bcie-teoretyczne.html

podejście teoretyczne

German translation: theoretischer Ansatz

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:podejście teoretyczne
German translation:theoretischer Ansatz
Entered by: AgaMagda

00:19 Jun 10, 2010
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Psychology
Polish term or phrase: podejście teoretyczne
opis przedmiotu na studiach.

treści programowe:
podstawowe podejścia teoretyczne w psychologii społecznej: poznawcze, motywacyjne, wynikające z teorii uczenia, ewolucjonistyczne i społeczno-kulturowe.


dziękuję
AgaMagda
theoretischer Ansatz
Explanation:
theoretisches Herantreten

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 Stunden (2010-06-10 05:28:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Grundsätzliche Arten des Herantretens
Selected response from:

Peter Kissik
Germany
Grading comment
dziękuję obojgu Odpowiadającym :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3theoretischer Ansatz
Peter Kissik
3 +1theoretische Herangehensweise
Magdalena Izabela Höner


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
theoretische Herangehensweise


Explanation:
propozycja

Magdalena Izabela Höner
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sonja Stankowski
17 hrs
  -> Danke

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
theoretischer Ansatz


Explanation:
theoretisches Herantreten

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 Stunden (2010-06-10 05:28:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Grundsätzliche Arten des Herantretens

Peter Kissik
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SlovakSlovak
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dziękuję obojgu Odpowiadającym :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Crannmer: theoretischer Ansatz
30 mins
  -> Danke, Crannmer. Habe Dich schon vermisst.

agree  AndriyRubashnyy: theoretischer Ansatz
2 hrs
  -> Danke!

agree  Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher: t.A.
6 hrs
  -> Danke!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: