zawartość merytoryczna

German translation: sachliche Inhalte

10:38 Mar 16, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Poetry & Literature
Polish term or phrase: zawartość merytoryczna
Album zdjeciowy (dot. zabytków) obejmuje bogatą zawartość merytoryczną (opracowanie dwujęzyczne, tekst) oraz wizualną (100 zdjęć).
Lorrii (X)
German translation:sachliche Inhalte
Explanation:
Propozycja
Selected response from:

SATRO
Poland
Grading comment
To najlepsza propozycja. punkty dla Ciebie.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3sachliche Inhalte
SATRO
4 +1sowohl inhaltlich als auch visuell umfangreich
Aleksandra Kwasnik
4sachgemäße Inhalte /sachmäßige Darstellung
rjz


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
zawartoϾ merytoryczna
sachliche Inhalte


Explanation:
Propozycja

SATRO
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 11
Grading comment
To najlepsza propozycja. punkty dla Ciebie.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Bittner
5 mins
  -> Takk!!

agree  Radson: jestem za.
7 mins
  -> No dobra, ja też popieram swoją propozycję (skoro już dwa agree są) :)

agree  Witold Raczynski
46 mins
  -> THX!!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zawarto¶æ merytoryczna
sachgemäße Inhalte /sachmäßige Darstellung


Explanation:
aczkolwiek w "normalnej" wersji, nie jako "translat", brzmia³oby to mo¿e inaczej

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 7

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
zawartoϾ merytoryczna
sowohl inhaltlich als auch visuell umfangreich


Explanation:
inna propozycja

Aleksandra Kwasnik
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bozena Meske
2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search