orzeczenie o stopniu niepełnosprawności

German translation: Gutachten/Attest über den Behinderungsgrad

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:orzeczenie o stopniu niepełnosprawności
German translation:Gutachten/Attest über den Behinderungsgrad
Entered by: Radson

10:26 Aug 27, 2004
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Other
Polish term or phrase: orzeczenie o stopniu niepełnosprawności
j.w.
Tradeusz
Gutachten/Attest über den Behinderungsgrad
Explanation:
tak to sie chyba zowie... czekam na orzeczenia kolezanek i kolegow :o)
Selected response from:

Radson
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Feststellungsbescheid
emagnum
4Bescheid über Behinderungsgrad
rjz
3 +1Gutachten/Attest über den Behinderungsgrad
Radson


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
orzeczenie o stopniu niepełnosprawności
Gutachten/Attest über den Behinderungsgrad


Explanation:
tak to sie chyba zowie... czekam na orzeczenia kolezanek i kolegow :o)

Radson
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 69

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Anna Bittner: albo Bescheinigung
9 hrs

2708 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Bescheid über Behinderungsgrad


Explanation:
raczej tak

rjz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 118

4169 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Feststellungsbescheid


Explanation:
Definicje jak niżej


    Reference: http://www.myhandicap.de/recht-behinderung/schwerbehinderten...
    Reference: http://www.hamburg.de/anerkennung/verfahren/2742310/feststel...
emagnum
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search