ustawa o świadczeniu usług zdrowotnych

German translation: Gesetz über die Gesundheitsversorgung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:ustawa o świadczeniu usług zdrowotnych
German translation:Gesetz über die Gesundheitsversorgung
Entered by: Hanna Stary - Kokowksa

10:09 Oct 26, 2010
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Medical - Law (general) / Rechtsmedizin
Polish term or phrase: ustawa o świadczeniu usług zdrowotnych
leki, które zgodnie z ustawą o świadczeniach zdrowotnych i refundacji leków są odpłatne
Hanna Stary - Kokowksa
Gesetz über die Gesundheitsversorgung
Explanation:
Propozycja, moim zdaniem nalezaloby zostawic oryginalna nazwe i wpisac tlumaczenie np. w nawiasie
Selected response from:

nikodem
Grading comment
Vielen, vielen Dank, sehr hilfsreich!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Gesetz über Gesundheitsleistungen
rjz
4Gesetz über die Gesundheitsversorgung
nikodem


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gesetz über die Gesundheitsversorgung


Explanation:
Propozycja, moim zdaniem nalezaloby zostawic oryginalna nazwe i wpisac tlumaczenie np. w nawiasie

nikodem
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 80
Grading comment
Vielen, vielen Dank, sehr hilfsreich!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gesetz über Gesundheitsleistungen


Explanation:
= tak to jest tłum. w PL
ja dodałbym) (polnisches);
> termin utworzony wg tego wzoru "Bundesgesetz zur Qualität von Gesundheitsleistungen"

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 115




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search