majątkowe prawo autorskie

German translation: vermögensrechtliche Urheberrechte

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:majątkowe prawo autorskie
German translation:vermögensrechtliche Urheberrechte
Entered by: rjz

14:40 Oct 7, 2009
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Recht
Polish term or phrase: majątkowe prawo autorskie
Wykonawca przenosi na Zamawiającego majątkowe prawo autorskie do wykonanego dzieła.
Natalia Ludewig
Germany
vermögensrechtliche Urheberrechte
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 dni  6 godz. (2009-10-10 21:39:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

tu: Plural
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4vermögensrechtliche Urheberrechte
rjz
4materielles Urheberrecht
Tamod


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
materielles Urheberrecht


Explanation:


Tamod
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 11

3 days 6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vermögensrechtliche Urheberrechte


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 dni  6 godz. (2009-10-10 21:39:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

tu: Plural

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 115




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search