wykonanie decyzji

German translation: Vollzug des Bescheids

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:wykonanie decyzji
German translation:Vollzug des Bescheids
Entered by: klick

16:37 Oct 12, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: wykonanie decyzji
1. Decyzja (tu: o zmianie nazwiska) jako zgodna z ż±daniem wszystkich stron podlega wykonaniu przed uplywem terminu do wniesienia odwolania.
2. (...) odstępuje się od uzasadnienia decyzji, ponieważ uwzględnia ona ż±danie strony.
Czy moge liczyć na dobre tlumaczenie?
klick
Poland
Vollzug des Bescheids
Explanation:
jest do /jak wynika z podanego kontekstu/ decyzja administracyja;

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 3 mins (2005-10-12 18:41:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

jest _to__ //administracyjna//
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Vollzug des Bescheids
rjz
4Vollstreckung der Entscheidung
Jerzy Czopik


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Vollstreckung der Entscheidung


Explanation:
Ob das eine gute Übersetzung ist, musst Du schon selbst entscheiden :-)

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 389

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Vollzug des Bescheids


Explanation:
jest do /jak wynika z podanego kontekstu/ decyzja administracyja;

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 hrs 3 mins (2005-10-12 18:41:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

jest _to__ //administracyjna//

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 115




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search