https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/polish-to-german/law-general/1050884-samorz%C2%B1dowe-kolegium-odwo%C5%82awcze.html

samorz±dowe kolegium odwoławcze

German translation: Berufungskollegium der Selbstverwaltung

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:samorz±dowe kolegium odwoławcze
German translation:Berufungskollegium der Selbstverwaltung
Entered by: MargaretM

22:02 Jun 2, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: samorz±dowe kolegium odwoławcze
W decyzji o wyrejestrowaniu pojazdu:
Pouczenie
"Od decyzji niniejszej na podstawie art. 127 § 2 i art 129 kpa służy stronom odwołanie do Samrz±dowego Kolegium Odwoławczego w Krakowie za moim po¶rednictwem (czyli prezydenta miasta) w terminie..."
Alina Brockelt
Berufungskollegium der Selbstverwaltung
Explanation:
patrz: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/1019105

kommunale Widerspruchsbehörde
patrz: Kilian
Selected response from:

MargaretM
Grading comment
Dziêkujê!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Kommunale Berufungskommission
rjz
4Berufungskollegium der Selbstverwaltung
MargaretM


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
samorządowe kolegium odwoławcze
Berufungskollegium der Selbstverwaltung


Explanation:
patrz: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/1019105

kommunale Widerspruchsbehörde
patrz: Kilian

MargaretM
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Dziêkujê!

2868 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Samorządowe Kolegium Odwoławcze
Kommunale Berufungskommission


Explanation:
SOK

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 115




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: