z tytulu czynnosci cywilnoprawnej

German translation: auf zivilrchtliche Handlungen

08:35 May 10, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Polish term or phrase: z tytulu czynnosci cywilnoprawnej
spolka zwolniona jest od podatku od towarow i uslug objetych ta umowa z tytylu...
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
German translation:auf zivilrchtliche Handlungen
Explanation:
reszta tu: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/393186

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs 27 mins (2005-05-10 12:03:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Hmm, ja nie jestem prawnikiem, ale Zbyszek Balawender to poda³, a ja mu wierzê. Poza tym sam od lat tak u¿ywam
Selected response from:

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Grading comment
Dziekuje wszystkim:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1auf zivilrchtliche Handlungen
Jerzy Czopik
4Steuer auf zivilrechtliche Geschäfte
rjz


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
z tytułu czynności cywilnoprawnej
Steuer auf zivilrechtliche Geschäfte


Explanation:
Proponuję dokładną prawniczą analizę terminów: Handlung/Rechtshandlung/ rechtsgeschäftsähnliche Handlungen/Rechtsgeschäfte u.dgl.m.
;-(

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 115

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
auf zivilrchtliche Handlungen


Explanation:
reszta tu: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/393186

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 hrs 27 mins (2005-05-10 12:03:29 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Hmm, ja nie jestem prawnikiem, ale Zbyszek Balawender to poda³, a ja mu wierzê. Poza tym sam od lat tak u¿ywam

Jerzy Czopik
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 389
Grading comment
Dziekuje wszystkim:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Iwona Domanska
6 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search