współczynnik upływu czasu

German translation: Zeitfaktor

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:współczynnik upływu czasu
German translation:Zeitfaktor
Entered by: lirenee

12:34 Feb 22, 2010
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Environment & Ecology
Polish term or phrase: współczynnik upływu czasu
na podstawie którego wyznacza się wartość nieruchomości
lirenee
Germany
Zeitfaktor
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Christine Zornow
Grading comment
Besten Dank und viele Grüsse. Lirenee
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Zeitwertfaktor
Silvia H. Steinweber
3Zeitfaktor
Christine Zornow
3Koeffizient im Zeitablauf
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Koeffizient im Zeitablauf


Explanation:
trochę tego jest w necie ew. może Zeitablauf-Koeffizient?

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Zeitfaktor


Explanation:
propozycja

Christine Zornow
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Besten Dank und viele Grüsse. Lirenee

38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zeitwertfaktor


Explanation:
Bei der Einwertung einer Immobilie wird u.a. der Zeitwert ermittelt.
Nach allgemeiner Definition entspricht der Zeitwert dem Neuwert abzüglich eines Betrags für Alter, Abnutzung und Gebrauch.
Zur Ermittlung des Zeitwerts wird der Zeitwertfaktor eingesetzt.

Zobacz podany dokument - strona 13 Pkt. 3
oraz drugi dokument - strona 3/PDF


    Reference: http://www.wss-immo.de/mfh_waltershausen/gutachten.PDF
    Reference: http://www.google.de/url?sa=t&source=web&ct=res&cd=9&ved=0CC...
Silvia H. Steinweber
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search