koszty kwalifikowane projektu

German translation: förderfähige Projektkosten

13:04 Jan 7, 2010
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Environment & Ecology
Polish term or phrase: koszty kwalifikowane projektu
Chodzi o dofinansowanie projektu budowy oczyszczalni ścieków z funduszu spójności
Edyta Szczepans
Poland
German translation:förderfähige Projektkosten
Explanation:
podaję z głowy, wydaje mi się, że wystepują też w wersji koszty kwalifikowaLne

pozdr.
bt
Selected response from:

bdasler
Poland
Grading comment
bardzo dziękuję, tak mnie zamroczyło, że nigdy bym na to nie wpadła:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1förderfähige Kosten des Projektes
Christine Zornow
2 +2förderfähige Projektkosten
bdasler


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +2
förderfähige Projektkosten


Explanation:
podaję z głowy, wydaje mi się, że wystepują też w wersji koszty kwalifikowaLne

pozdr.
bt

bdasler
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
bardzo dziękuję, tak mnie zamroczyło, że nigdy bym na to nie wpadła:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alicja Bloemer
6 hrs

agree  Peter Kissik
1 day 2 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
förderfähige Kosten des Projektes


Explanation:
oder auch: förderfähige Projektkosten

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 Min. (2010-01-07 13:22:56 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

może lepiej: förderfähige Projektausgaben. http://www.pomerania.net/download/Wytyczne_FMP_Hinweise_SPF_...

Christine Zornow
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  james18
499 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search