monter podzespołów elektronicznych

German translation: Montagearbeiter (elektronische Schaltungen)

15:48 Jan 2, 2010
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
Polish term or phrase: monter podzespołów elektronicznych
Nazwa zawodu, więcej kontekstu nie posiadam :(
Alina Brockelt
German translation:Montagearbeiter (elektronische Schaltungen)
Explanation:
jedna z możliwości, ewentualnie:
Produktionsmitarbeiter für die Montage der Elektronikschaltungen
itp.
z doświadczenia

Selected response from:

Andrzej Mierzejewski
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Montagearbeiter (elektronische Schaltungen)
Andrzej Mierzejewski
4assembler of electronic components; electronics assembler
Polangmar


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
monter podzespoł�w elektronicznych
assembler of electronic components; electronics assembler


Explanation:
Bardziej lub mniej szczegółowo.

http://tinyurl.com/yen4nxp
http://tinyurl.com/y9j8lww

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 mins (2010-01-02 16:07:11 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Wersja bardziej zwięzła:
- electronic component(s) assembler

http://tinyurl.com/ykb2azs
http://tinyurl.com/ykjmqld

Polangmar
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

1 day 22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Montagearbeiter (elektronische Schaltungen)


Explanation:
jedna z możliwości, ewentualnie:
Produktionsmitarbeiter für die Montage der Elektronikschaltungen
itp.
z doświadczenia



Andrzej Mierzejewski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search