kwotowe okreslenie czesci kapitalu wplaconego

German translation: Betrag des geleisteten Grundkapitals

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:kwotowe określenie cześci kapitału wpłaconego
German translation:Betrag des geleisteten Grundkapitals
Entered by: rjz

12:00 Mar 25, 2006
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: kwotowe okreslenie czesci kapitalu wplaconego
odpis KRS spolki akcyjnej

czy to bedzie cos w stylu:
Höhe des Anteils am eingezahlten Kapital?

dzieki!:)
Alicja Butkiewicz-Hübscher
Germany
Betrag des geleisteten Grundkapitals
Explanation:
Teil - erübrigt sich;
wynika to z pokrętnej składni PL
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
dziekuje, rowniez Danucie:)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4der eingezahlte Betrag des Grundkapitals
Danuta Polanska
3 +1Betrag des geleisteten Grundkapitals
rjz


Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
kwotowe określenie części kapitału wpłaconego
Betrag des geleisteten Grundkapitals


Explanation:
Teil - erübrigt sich;
wynika to z pokrętnej składni PL

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
dziekuje, rowniez Danucie:)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  klick: genau
2 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
der eingezahlte Betrag des Grundkapitals


Explanation:
to z AktG




Danuta Polanska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 36




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search