z tytułu

German translation: tu:für

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:z tytułu
German translation:tu:für
Entered by: dudzik

15:58 Dec 8, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: z tytułu
Rezerwy i aktywa z tytułu odroczonego podatku dochodowego, dotyczące operacji rozliczanych z kapitałem własnym, odnosi się na kapitał własny.
dudzik
tu:für
Explanation:
aktywa z tytułu odroczonego podatku dochodowego - aktive latente Steuern
rezerwy z tytułu odroczonego podatku dochodowego - Rückstellungen für latente Steuern


Selected response from:

Danuta Polanska
Grading comment
Vielen Dank und beste Grüsse :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1tu:für
Danuta Polanska
5 +1tu: für
rjz
4als
Maciej Andrzejczak
3aus
kocur


Discussion entries: 7





  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
z tytu³u
als


Explanation:
tak po prostu...

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Andrzej Lejman: chyba jednak ALex ma racje
6 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
z tytu³u
aus


Explanation:
;)

kocur
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  A_Lex: no nie wiem, czy jest sens tłumaczyć inaczej, skoro dokładnie takie pytanie zostało już zadane (przez tego samego Askera...) i przetłumaczone tu: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/935542 ;-)
3 hrs

96 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tu: für


Explanation:
punkty proszę dla D.P.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 60

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Danuta Polanska: Dem kann ich nur zustimmen, danke :-))
39 days

136 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
tu:für


Explanation:
aktywa z tytułu odroczonego podatku dochodowego - aktive latente Steuern
rezerwy z tytułu odroczonego podatku dochodowego - Rückstellungen für latente Steuern




Danuta Polanska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Vielen Dank und beste Grüsse :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rjz
24 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search