zysk mniejszości

German translation: Gewinnanteil von Minderheitsbeteiligungen

13:21 Nov 23, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: zysk mniejszości
pozycja w rachunku zysków i strat : zysk mniejszości
dudzik
German translation:Gewinnanteil von Minderheitsbeteiligungen
Explanation:
od Gewinn do Dividende to jeszcze kawa³ek drogi ;-)

je¿eli to jest GuV wg Dz.U.2001.153.1753
Selected response from:

rjz
Grading comment
vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Gewinnanteil von Minderheitsbeteiligungen
rjz
3Dividende an die Minderheitsgesellschafter
kocur


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zysk mniejszoœci
Dividende an die Minderheitsgesellschafter


Explanation:
propozycja

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 41 mins (2005-11-23 14:02:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

np. w Grundzüge des Konzernrechts: http://www.fifoost.org/jugoslaw/recht/kapital/node6.php und an vielen anderen Stellen...:)

kocur
PRO pts in category: 4

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zysk mniejszo¶ci
Gewinnanteil von Minderheitsbeteiligungen


Explanation:
od Gewinn do Dividende to jeszcze kawa³ek drogi ;-)

je¿eli to jest GuV wg Dz.U.2001.153.1753

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
vielen Dank!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search