korekty i wyłączenia

German translation: Korrekturen und Aussonderungen

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:korekty i wyłączenia
German translation: Korrekturen und Aussonderungen
Entered by: Adam Bielaczyk

14:44 Nov 22, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: korekty i wyłączenia
korekty i wyłączenia dokonywane podczas konsolidacji, niezbędne do sporządzenia skonsolidowanego sprawozdania finansowego
dudzik
Korrekturen und Aussonderungen
Explanation:
Jako przyk³ad: http://www2.bibliothek.uni-augsburg.de/allg/jber/2000/tabell...

Pozdrawiam
Selected response from:

Adam Bielaczyk
Poland
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Korrekturen und Aussonderungen
Adam Bielaczyk
4Berichtigungen und Weglassungen
Danuta Polanska
4Korrekturen und Ausschlüsse
Grzegorz Cygan (X)
3Berichtigungen und Ausschlüsse
rjz


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
korekty i wy³¹czenia
Korrekturen und Aussonderungen


Explanation:
Jako przyk³ad: http://www2.bibliothek.uni-augsburg.de/allg/jber/2000/tabell...

Pozdrawiam

Adam Bielaczyk
Poland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Vielen Dank!

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
korekty i wy³¹czenia
Korrekturen und Ausschlüsse


Explanation:
Np. art. 60 RachunkU

Grzegorz Cygan (X)
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
korekty i wy³±czenia
Berichtigungen und Ausschlüsse


Explanation:
tu musisz dodwaæ: Konsolidations-

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 60

1 day 21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
korekty i wy³¹czenia
Berichtigungen und Weglassungen


Explanation:
"weglassen" ist hier das Zauberwort

Da muss man nur vergleichen:
Siódma Dyrektywa Rady 83/349/EWG z 13 czerwca 1983 w sprawie skonsolidowanych sprawozdañ finansowych, Artyku³ 26

oder
Siebente Richtlinie 83/349/EWG des Rates vom 13. Juni 1983 über den konsolidierten Abschluß, Artikel 26





    Reference: http://eulex.parp.gov.pl/eulexii/dokumenty/podglad;jsessioni...
    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eur-lex/lex/LexUriServ/LexUriServ.do?ur...
Danuta Polanska
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 36




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search