sprzedaż komisowa

German translation: Kommissionsverkauf

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Polish term or phrase:sprzedaż komisowa
German translation:Kommissionsverkauf
Entered by: Grażyna Lesińska

09:22 Jul 15, 2005
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general)
Polish term or phrase: sprzedaż komisowa
sprzedaż hurtowa i komisowa mebli,
dudzik
Kommissionsverkauf
Explanation:
s³ownik

Selected response from:

Grażyna Lesińska
Poland
Grading comment
bardzo dziekuje!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Kommissionsverkauf
Grażyna Lesińska
4Groß- und Kommissionshandel
rjz


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
sprzeda¿ komisowa
Kommissionsverkauf


Explanation:
s³ownik



Grażyna Lesińska
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 21
Grading comment
bardzo dziekuje!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Jerzy Czopik: i doświadczenie na miejscu
0 min

agree  Bozena Meske
5 hrs

agree  rjz
5 hrs

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sprzeda¿ komisowa
Groß- und Kommissionshandel


Explanation:
Ta forma jest tu jednak lepsza, bo faktycznie tak by siê to razem nazywa³o.

rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 60




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search