nota ksiegowa

German translation: Buchungsvermerk

12:35 Jan 31, 2006
Polish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Polish term or phrase: nota ksiegowa
wystawila na rzecz zakladu noty ksiegowy

German translation:Buchungsvermerk
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Alina Brockelt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Buchungsvermerk
Alina Brockelt
3Gutschrift/Lastschrift
rjz


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Buchungsvermerk


Explanation:
.

Alina Brockelt
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Szymon Metkowski: So wie es rjz erwaehnt hat. Es koennte alles sein.
3 hrs

217 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
nota księgowa
Gutschrift/Lastschrift


Explanation:
s.o.


rjz
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 28




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search