中川 賀清

English translation: Yoshikiyo Nakagawa

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Japanese term or phrase:中川 賀清
English translation:Yoshikiyo Nakagawa
Entered by: KathyT

08:30 Mar 21, 2009
Japanese to English translations [Non-PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / name
Japanese term or phrase: 中川 賀清
Nakagawa ?
Roger Johnson
Yoshikiyo Nakagawa
Explanation:
Looks like this is the dude.
Google is your friend, Roger.

# 川崎医科大学附属病院 小児外科教室 診療のご案内
植村貞繁, 中岡達雄, 中川賀清, 谷守通, 小池能宣:再手術,再々手術 病態の再発要因と ... 小児外科、40(2):179-184、2008; Nakagawa Yoshikiyo, Uemura Sadashige, ...
www.kawasaki-m.ac.jp/pedsurg/info.html

# CiNii - 後腹膜鏡補助下に手術を行った下大静脈後尿管の1小児例
中川 賀清 1 植村 貞繁 2 中岡 達雄 3. Nakagawa Yoshikiyo 1 Uemura Sadashige 2 Nakaoka Tatsuo 3. 1川崎医科大学小児外科 2川崎医科大学小児外科 3川崎医科大学小児 ...
ci.nii.ac.jp/naid/110004750294/ - 26k - Cached - Similar pages
by 中川賀清 - 2006

#CiNii - Nuss手術後バー留置中に発症した自然気胸の検討
中川 賀清 1 植村 貞繁 2 矢野 常広 3 中岡 達雄 4. Nakagawa Yoshikiyo 1 Uemura Sadashige 2 Yano Tsunehiro 3 Nakaoka Tatsuo 4. 1川崎医科大学小児外科 2川崎医科 ...
ci.nii.ac.jp/naid/110006367825/ - 34k - Cached - Similar pages
by 中川賀清 - 2007

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2009-03-21 08:34:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://lmgtfy.com/?q="中川 賀清" nakagawa OR なかがわ OR ナカガワ
Selected response from:

KathyT
Australia
Grading comment
Thanks. looked for it but couldn't find it..funny I say that a lot too, still too much booze in the system I guess:-) Thanks to william, too.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Nakagawa Yoshikiyo
william taylor
3Yoshikiyo Nakagawa
KathyT


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Nakagawa Yoshikiyo


Explanation:
check out the link


    Reference: http://ci.nii.ac.jp/naid/110004750294/
william taylor
Japan
Works in field
Native speaker of: English

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Yoshikiyo Nakagawa


Explanation:
Looks like this is the dude.
Google is your friend, Roger.

# 川崎医科大学附属病院 小児外科教室 診療のご案内
植村貞繁, 中岡達雄, 中川賀清, 谷守通, 小池能宣:再手術,再々手術 病態の再発要因と ... 小児外科、40(2):179-184、2008; Nakagawa Yoshikiyo, Uemura Sadashige, ...
www.kawasaki-m.ac.jp/pedsurg/info.html

# CiNii - 後腹膜鏡補助下に手術を行った下大静脈後尿管の1小児例
中川 賀清 1 植村 貞繁 2 中岡 達雄 3. Nakagawa Yoshikiyo 1 Uemura Sadashige 2 Nakaoka Tatsuo 3. 1川崎医科大学小児外科 2川崎医科大学小児外科 3川崎医科大学小児 ...
ci.nii.ac.jp/naid/110004750294/ - 26k - Cached - Similar pages
by 中川賀清 - 2006

#CiNii - Nuss手術後バー留置中に発症した自然気胸の検討
中川 賀清 1 植村 貞繁 2 矢野 常広 3 中岡 達雄 4. Nakagawa Yoshikiyo 1 Uemura Sadashige 2 Yano Tsunehiro 3 Nakaoka Tatsuo 4. 1川崎医科大学小児外科 2川崎医科 ...
ci.nii.ac.jp/naid/110006367825/ - 34k - Cached - Similar pages
by 中川賀清 - 2007

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 mins (2009-03-21 08:34:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://lmgtfy.com/?q="中川 賀清" nakagawa OR なかがわ OR ナカガワ

KathyT
Australia
Native speaker of: English
PRO pts in category: 42
Grading comment
Thanks. looked for it but couldn't find it..funny I say that a lot too, still too much booze in the system I guess:-) Thanks to william, too.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search