sostegno redazionale

Spanish translation: apoyo editorial

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:sostegno redazionale
Spanish translation:apoyo editorial
Entered by: Patricia Pribanic (X)

14:56 Jan 31, 2014
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research
Italian term or phrase: sostegno redazionale
CAMPAGNA PUBBLICITARIA INTEGRATA DA SOSTEGNI REDAZIONALI
Mariana Perussia
Argentina
apoyo editorial
Explanation:
seria mejor buscar como "supporto redazionale" , quizà te ayude a entender màs facilmente el tèrmino en el contexto
Selected response from:

Patricia Pribanic (X)
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4apoyo editorial
Patricia Pribanic (X)
4apoyo a la redacción
Emiliano Pantoja


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
apoyo a la redacción


Explanation:
apoyo en la redacción

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hora (2014-01-31 16:01:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

La campaña recibe distintos apoyos para diseñarla

Emiliano Pantoja
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
apoyo editorial


Explanation:
seria mejor buscar como "supporto redazionale" , quizà te ayude a entender màs facilmente el tèrmino en el contexto

Patricia Pribanic (X)
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search