redditi

Spanish translation: Ingresos

09:06 Apr 13, 2005
Italian to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Taxation & Customs / INPS /pensione
Italian term or phrase: redditi
Es un documento del INPS (Ist.Naz.Previdenza Sociale) sobre la pension de una persona: "con redditi da lavoro autonomo"
marcela
Spanish translation:Ingresos
Explanation:
o
Selected response from:

Cultures Connection
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2renta/ganancias/beneficios
Diana Jiménez Vallejo
4Ingresos
Cultures Connection


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
renta/ganancias/beneficios


Explanation:
Creo que quedaría bien cualquiera de las tres, pero para gustos están los colores...
:)

Diana Jiménez Vallejo
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in BasqueBasque

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabriela Rodriguez
10 hrs
  -> Gracias, gaby31.

agree  Elena Simonelli
2 days 21 hrs
  -> Gracias, Elena!

34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ingresos


Explanation:
o

Cultures Connection
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search