contributi in conto esercizio

Spanish translation: subvenciones a la explotación

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:contributi in conto esercizio
Spanish translation:subvenciones a la explotación
Entered by: Esther Fernández

16:46 Jul 1, 2010
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs
Italian term or phrase: contributi in conto esercizio
Gli altri ricavi e proventi ammontano ad Euro 192 milioni ed Euro 119 milioni nel 2009 e nel 2008, rispettivamente, e includono principalmente sopravvenienze attive, recupero di oneri diversi, rimborsi doganali e assicurativi, plusvalenze patrimoniali e "contributi in conto esercizio".
Esther Fernández
Italy
subvenciones a la explotación
Explanation:
Ninguna
Selected response from:

Maria Clara Canzani
Argentina
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1subvenciones de explotación
Sonia Stracchi
5subvenciones a la explotación
Maria Clara Canzani


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
subvenciones a la explotación


Explanation:
Ninguna

Maria Clara Canzani
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
subvenciones de explotación


Explanation:
Sentencia del Tribunal de Justicia (Gran Sala) de 3 de octubre de 2006.

Banca popolare di Cremona Soc. coop. arl contra Agenzia Entrate Ufficio Cremona.

Petición de decisión prejudicial: Commissione tributaria provinciale di Cremona - Italia.



    Reference: http://eur-lex.europa.eu/Notice.do?mode=dbl&lang=it&lng1=it,...
Sonia Stracchi
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  gemae
32 mins
  -> Gracias.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search