entro e non oltre la fine dell'anno 2018

Spanish translation: a más tardar para fines del año 2018

21:58 Sep 24, 2019
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law (general) / Sentenza
Italian term or phrase: entro e non oltre la fine dell'anno 2018
Si tratta di una disposizione presente in una sentenza di divorzio:
"- Gli oggetti di proprietà della signora XXX, provvisoriamente custoditi presso la residenza del Sig. XXX, andranno gradualmente recuperati dalla medesima entro e non oltre la fine dell'anno 2018."
MariannaBin
Italy
Spanish translation:a más tardar para fines del año 2018
Explanation:
Mi propuesta.
Selected response from:

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1a más tardar a fines del año 2018
Tomaso Bertolini
3dentro y no más el fin de año 2008
Roberta Broccoletti
3a más tardar para fines del año 2018
Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
a más tardar para fines del año 2018


Explanation:
Mi propuesta.

Juan Arturo Blackmore Zerón
Mexico
Works in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 92

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
a más tardar a fines del año 2018


Explanation:
Una variante possibile:

a más tardar el 31 de diciembre 2018


    Reference: http://https://gestion.pe/economia/tardar-ano-eliminara-requ...
Tomaso Bertolini
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  EirTranslations
8 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
dentro y no más el fin de año 2008


Explanation:
lo renderei cosi

Roberta Broccoletti
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search