oneri da attualizzazione

Spanish translation: gastos de actualización

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:oneri da attualizzazione
Spanish translation:gastos de actualización
Entered by: Esther Fernández

17:12 Jul 1, 2010
Italian to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Italian term or phrase: oneri da attualizzazione
No tengo contexto, la frase aparece en una lista de gastos financieros
Esther Fernández
Italy
gastos de actualización
Explanation:
... los gastos de capacitación, las inversiones en TI, de servicio de atención al cliente, los gastos de actualización y los costos de utilización. ...

Libera de las inversiones de capital y continuos gastos de actualización de los sistemas y equipos informáticos.
Selected response from:

Sonia Stracchi
Spain
Grading comment
Perfecto, muchas gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3gastos de actualización
Sonia Stracchi
3gravamen de actualización
Sebastián Castillo Thomas


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
gravamen de actualización


Explanation:
Mi interpretación.

Saludos!

Sebastián Castillo Thomas
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
gastos de actualización


Explanation:
... los gastos de capacitación, las inversiones en TI, de servicio de atención al cliente, los gastos de actualización y los costos de utilización. ...

Libera de las inversiones de capital y continuos gastos de actualización de los sistemas y equipos informáticos.

Sonia Stracchi
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Perfecto, muchas gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  gemae
13 mins
  -> Gracias.

agree  José Mª SANZ (X)
3 hrs
  -> Gracias Chema.

agree  Marianna Tucci
11 hrs
  -> Grazie Marianna.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search