PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

qualità socio

Russian translation: роль соучредителя

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:qualità socio
Russian translation:роль соучредителя
Entered by: sezon

08:32 May 22, 2010
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Other / Law
Italian term or phrase: qualità socio
Расскажите, пожалуйста, что означает "qualità socio".

Контекст:

La qualità di socio comporta di diritto l'adesione incondizionata allo statuto e a tutte le deliberazioni degli organi sociali.
sezon
роль соучредителя
Explanation:
("qualità" intesa come "ruolo") роль соучредителя влечет за собой...
Selected response from:

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Grading comment
Mille grazie, Federica!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3роль соучредителя
Federica Della Casa Marchi
3Соучредитель обязан...
Irena Pizzi


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Соучредитель обязан...


Explanation:
.

Irena Pizzi
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 84

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
роль соучредителя


Explanation:
("qualità" intesa come "ruolo") роль соучредителя влечет за собой...

Federica Della Casa Marchi
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Mille grazie, Federica!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Maria_79
5 hrs
  -> grazie Maria!

agree  Karin Anna Aisicovich
8 hrs
  -> grazie Karin!

agree  Irena Pizzi
1 day 3 hrs
  -> grazie Irena!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search