PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

estremi della pratica

Russian translation: реквизиты дела

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:estremi della pratica
Russian translation:реквизиты дела
Entered by: sezon

07:19 May 16, 2010
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Other / Law
Italian term or phrase: estremi della pratica
Расскажите, пожалуйста, что означает "estremi della pratica".
sezon
основные характеристики дела
Explanation:
:::
Selected response from:

Michael Korovkin
Italy
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Михаил!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2реквизиты дела
Assiolo
4 -1основные характеристики дела
Michael Korovkin


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
основные характеристики дела


Explanation:
:::

Michael Korovkin
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Большое спасибо, Михаил!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Irena Pizzi: В судебной практике это называется "реквизиты дела", характеристики здесь ни при чём.
21 days
  -> переводя много раз видел, как “реквизиты“, так и “характеристики“, так и даже “параметры“ дела. Но ради Бога: per me vanno bennissimo pure i реквизиты

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
реквизиты дела


Explanation:
Это данные, которые идентифицируют дело. Обычно это номер, дата...
http://www.casadellalegalita.org/index.php?option=com_conten... -
Estremi della pratica
Data atto: 31/01/2007
Data deposito: 06/03/2007
Data protocollo: 06/03/2007
Numero protocollo: SR-2007-2534
http://www.visurefacili.it/?curr_sigla=VIS&art_id=86 - estremi della pratica dell’ultimo elenco soci (numero e data protocollo, data deposito e atto)...
http://base.consultant.ru/cons/cgi/online.cgi?req=doc;base=L... - На лицевой стороне каждого тома дела указываются реквизиты дела: учетный номер дела и номер тома; наименование ответчика по делу; ...
http://forum.yurclub.ru/index.php?showtopic=212671 -
в "назначении платежа" указаны конкретные реквизиты дела (номер и дата искового например)...

Assiolo
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irena Pizzi
10 hrs

agree  Natalya Danilova
21 days




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search