convogliatori aerei bi-rotaia

Russian translation: двухрельсовый подвесной конвейер

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:convogliatori aerei bi-rotaia
Russian translation:двухрельсовый подвесной конвейер
Entered by: Irena Pizzi

19:31 Oct 12, 2009
Italian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial / Подвесные транспортные системы
Italian term or phrase: convogliatori aerei bi-rotaia
XXXX - Convogliatori aerei
Produzione e vendita impianti movimentazione industriale quali linee meccaniche di trasporto aereo monorotaia e birotaia.
XXXX vanta innumerevoli applicazioni nel settore degli impianti di verniciatura, sia per quanto riguarda linee per il trattamento di piccoli pezzi sia per quanto riguarda impianti specifici per il trattamento di pezzi di grandi dimensioni (sino a 10.000 kg
Irena Pizzi
Italy
двухрельсовый подвесной конвейер
Explanation:
http://www.rosler.ru/russkii/drobemjotnaja-struinaja-tekhnik...

http://www.sagbel.by/catalog/paintwork/camera/
Selected response from:

Albakiara
Italy
Grading comment
Большое спасибо за помощь!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1двухрельсовый подвесной конвейер
Albakiara
4подвесные двухрельсовые конвейеры
yuliya81


Discussion entries: 8





  

Answers


11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
подвесные двухрельсовые конвейеры


Explanation:
Линия для предварительной подготовки и окраски металлических изделий, предназначенная для обезжиривания/фосфатирования, окраски жидкими красками, сушки и закалки после окрашивания металлических изделий. Оборудование включает туннель предварительной струйной подготовки, печь сушки с циркуляцией горячего воздуха, камеры окраски жидкими красками для первого и второго слоя (2 шт), венткамеры промежуточной сушки (2 шт), печь закалки с циркуляцией горячего воздуха, подвесной двухрельсовый конвейер, электрический щит управления с электрическими соединениями.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 ore (2009-10-13 07:29:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.rpe.ru/?id=66


    Reference: http://www.tamognia.ru/rolls/rolls_pred/page/8/
yuliya81
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
двухрельсовый подвесной конвейер


Explanation:
http://www.rosler.ru/russkii/drobemjotnaja-struinaja-tekhnik...

http://www.sagbel.by/catalog/paintwork/camera/


Albakiara
Italy
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Большое спасибо за помощь!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Natalya Danilova: Из принципа.
1 hr
  -> Спасибо.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search