Addetto alle Lavorazioni

Romanian translation: director general

20:02 Jun 28, 2008
Italian to Romanian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: Addetto alle Lavorazioni
Semneaza un contract de rezidenta
Carmen Iulia Ciumarnean
Romanian translation:director general
Explanation:
din aproape in aproape cred ca am gasit. sper sa-ti fie de ajutor

www.clubafaceri.ro/i/articles/Cerere pentru certificat rezi...
Selected response from:

iliescuedinda
Grading comment
Multumesc
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1responsabil pentru lucrari
loredana zancu
3director general
iliescuedinda


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
director general


Explanation:
din aproape in aproape cred ca am gasit. sper sa-ti fie de ajutor

www.clubafaceri.ro/i/articles/Cerere pentru certificat rezi...


    Reference: http://www.wordreference.com/iten/addetto%20alle%20lavorazio...
    Reference: http://www.wordreference.com/definition/insider
iliescuedinda
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Multumesc

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
responsabil pentru lucrari


Explanation:
assegnato a un determinato servizio o incarico di lavoro

loredana zancu
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Carmen Copilau
2 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search