manutentore generico

Romanian translation: operator/ muncitor necalificat

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:manutentore generico
Romanian translation:operator/ muncitor necalificat
Entered by: Carmen Lapadat

23:04 Feb 2, 2015
Italian to Romanian translations [PRO]
Engineering (general)
Italian term or phrase: manutentore generico
multumesc !
Carmen Lapadat
Romania
operator/ muncitor necalificat
Explanation:
Intretinator este persoana care întreține pe cineva și nu cred că în cazul dat poate fi folosit acest termen.
Selected response from:

Tatiana Kideyis
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1operator/ muncitor necalificat
Tatiana Kideyis
3intretinator necalificat
Nicoleta Zancu


  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
intretinator necalificat


Explanation:
Cam ceva de genul asta. Au mai fost intrebari, cu "operaio" sau "collaboratore generico", cam toti au optat pentru "necalificat".


    Reference: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_romanian/law_contracts/...
Nicoleta Zancu
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
operator/ muncitor necalificat


Explanation:
Intretinator este persoana care întreține pe cineva și nu cred că în cazul dat poate fi folosit acest termen.

Tatiana Kideyis
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Daniela Ciobeica
53 mins
  -> Mulțumesc Lara




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search