assistente alla progettazione

Portuguese translation: ASSISTENTE DE PROJECTOS

09:59 Dec 28, 2011
Italian to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Architecture
Italian term or phrase: assistente alla progettazione
X fez um estágio de .... num gabinete de arquitectura
Manuela Brehm
Portuguese translation:ASSISTENTE DE PROJECTOS
Explanation:
sugestão
Selected response from:

donatella58
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2ASSISTENTE DE PROJECTOS
donatella58
4assistente projectista, assistente de desenhador projectista
Teresa Borges


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ASSISTENTE DE PROJECTOS


Explanation:
sugestão

donatella58
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  BV1: Assistente de proje(c)tos, assistente de proje(c)to. Veja: http://www.careerjet.com.br/emprego-assistente-de-projeto.ht... .
4 hrs

agree  Germana Ester Zarcone
5 hrs

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
assistente projectista, assistente de desenhador projectista


Explanation:
Em PT(pt) diria assim...

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search