https://wiki.proz.com/kudoz/italian-to-german/real-estate/4817866-propriet%C3%A0-per-1-1.html

Proprietà per 1/1

German translation: Eigentum 1/1

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Proprietà per 1/1
German translation:Eigentum 1/1
Entered by: Anke Frerich

09:46 May 24, 2012
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Real Estate / Grundbuchauszug
Italian term or phrase: Proprietà per 1/1
Hallo,

gerade verzweifle ich über einem mehrseitigen Grundbuchauszug (Visura per soggetto). Unter dem Punkt "Intestazione degli immobili" --> "Diritti e oneri reali" (Tabelle) taucht immer wieder der Punkt "(1) Proprietà per" auf, und zwar u. a. in folgenden Variationen:
"(1) Proprietà per 1/1"
"(1) Proprietà per 1/1 bene personale"
"(1) Proprietà per 1000/1000"
"(1) Proprietà per 12/72"
"(1) Proprietà per 60/72 in regime di comunione dei beni"
"(1) Proprietà per 12/288"

Kennt sich jemand mit Grundbuchauszügen aus und weiß, was diese Zahlen zu bedeuten haben?
Danke im Voraus für jede Hilfe!
Anke Frerich
Germany
Eigentum 1/1
Explanation:
ETW: Eigennutzung (mit 1/2 Eigentum)-> Eigentum 1/1 -> Vermietung
http://www.vermieter-forum.com/steuer-vermietung-verpachtung...
Selected response from:

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Grading comment
Vielen Dank! Die Punkte gebe ich Cristina, weil die Antwort schneller kam. LG, Anke
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Eigentum 1/1
Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
3 -1Besitz / Eigentum zu 1/1
Sascha Lozupone


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Eigentum 1/1


Explanation:
ETW: Eigennutzung (mit 1/2 Eigentum)-> Eigentum 1/1 -> Vermietung
http://www.vermieter-forum.com/steuer-vermietung-verpachtung...

Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Vielen Dank! Die Punkte gebe ich Cristina, weil die Antwort schneller kam. LG, Anke

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
Besitz / Eigentum zu 1/1


Explanation:
.

Sascha Lozupone
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Cristina Bufi Poecksteiner, M.A.: Besitz = possesso -- Eigentum = proprietà . . . . . Termini fondamendali della Terminologia Giuridica!
32 mins




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also: