deposito fiscale

German translation: Steuerlager

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:deposito fiscale
German translation:Steuerlager
Entered by: ISABELLA BRUSUT

09:18 Apr 22, 2014
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law: Taxation & Customs
Italian term or phrase: deposito fiscale
eccone un altro termine contenuto nel testo che parla di dogana, accise ecc. di prodotti lavorati.

Grazie!
ISABELLA BRUSUT
Italy
Steuerlager
Explanation:
Bitte Proz-Regeln beachten! Dieser Begriff ist ganz einfach und mit wenig Recherchen im Internet und in Fachwörterbüchern zu finden.
Selected response from:

Fehlinger
Germany
Grading comment
Danke!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Steuerlager
Fehlinger
4Steuerlager
Andrea Protti


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Steuerlager


Explanation:
Bitte Proz-Regeln beachten! Dieser Begriff ist ganz einfach und mit wenig Recherchen im Internet und in Fachwörterbüchern zu finden.

Fehlinger
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 6
Grading comment
Danke!

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Steuerlager


Explanation:
See references


    Reference: http://www.linguee.de/deutsch-italienisch/uebersetzung/steue...
    Reference: http://www.droit-bilingue.ch/rs/lex-19994220-28-de-it.html
Andrea Protti
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search