con espressa richiesta

French translation: en demandant expressément

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:con espressa richiesta
French translation:en demandant expressément
Entered by: beatricesther

11:34 Sep 25, 2015
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general) / Jugement de divorce
Italian term or phrase: con espressa richiesta
Io sottoscritto Avv.XX, trasmetto al Sig. Procuratore della Repubblica per gli affari civili del Tribunale di ..., presso la sua sede di ..., la suestesa copia dell'accordo per la separazione consensuale, a seguito di negoziazione assistita intervenuta in data 5.gennaio.2015 tra i signori YY e ZZ, contenente le certificazioni richieste dall'articolo 5 del DL 132/2014 convertito in legge n.162 del 10.11.2014, autenticata dai rispettivi legali con autografa sottoscrizione, con espressa richiesta del relativo nulla osta

J'ai du mal à tourner la fin de cette phrase : et fait demande expresse de son autorisation ??
beatricesther
en demandant expressément
Explanation:
C'est mieux que "avec la demande expresse"
Selected response from:

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1en demandant expressément
Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
3sur demande formelle
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sur demande formelle


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1002

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
en demandant expressément


Explanation:
C'est mieux que "avec la demande expresse"

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 934
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !
Notes to answerer
Asker: là, on est bien d'accord :-)


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christine Cramay-Valentini
8 mins
  -> Merci Christine




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search