rilascio del relativo nulla osta

French translation: délivrance de l\'autorisation (y afférente)

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:rilascio del relativo nulla osta
French translation:délivrance de l\'autorisation (y afférente)
Entered by: beatricesther

09:54 Sep 25, 2015
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law (general) / Jugement de divorce
Italian term or phrase: rilascio del relativo nulla osta
Ai sensi e per gli effetti dell'art. 6, comma 2, prima parte del DL 132/2014 convertito in legge n.162 del 10.11.2014, si conviene tra le parti che sia onere dell'Avv. XX provvedere a trasmettere copia del presente accordo, sottoscritto e autenticato nelle firme, al Procuratore della Repubblica per gli affari civili presso il Tribunale di YY per il ***rilascio del relativo nulla osta***.

Y a-t-il une formule consacrée ?
beatricesther
délivrance de l'autorisation (y afférente)
Explanation:
***
Selected response from:

Christine Cramay-Valentini
Italy
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1délivrance de l'autorisation (y afférente)
Christine Cramay-Valentini
3 -1délivrance de l'autorisation relative
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
délivrance de l'autorisation relative


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 1002

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie: relativa/e se traduit par "correspondante(s)/y afférente(s)/y relative(s)
5 hrs

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
délivrance de l'autorisation (y afférente)


Explanation:
***

Christine Cramay-Valentini
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 942
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
5 hrs
  -> Merci!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search