idonea ad integrare la fattispecie

French translation: constitutive du délit de

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:idonea ad integrare la fattispecie
French translation:constitutive du délit de
Entered by: Franco Rigoni

07:13 Oct 20, 2009
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: idonea ad integrare la fattispecie
2. la protratta ritenzione dei pedali di proprietà del dott. X, idonea ad integrare la fattispecie del reato di appropriazione indebita.
Franco Rigoni
Italy
constitutive du délit de
Explanation:
ou "qui peut être qualifiée d'appropriation indue"


Selected response from:

Patrick (pbtraductions)
Switzerland
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4constitutive du délit de
Patrick (pbtraductions)
2tombe sous la qualification du délit de (...)
hirselina


  

Answers


57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
tombe sous la qualification du délit de (...)


Explanation:
... de soustraction frauduleuse

hirselina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 33

23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
constitutive du délit de


Explanation:
ou "qui peut être qualifiée d'appropriation indue"




Patrick (pbtraductions)
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
grazie




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search