riconducibili

French translation: liés à

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:riconducibili
French translation:liés à
Entered by: Emanuela Galdelli

14:30 Aug 24, 2006
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers: Software
Italian term or phrase: riconducibili
La società X e la propria dante causa Y, altresì, stanno valutando l’opportunità di depositare un ricorso per inibitoria e sequestro nel territorio, verso tutti i distributori / rivenditori di prodotti W, non riconducibili a X / Y

Merci
MYRIAM LAGHA
liés à
Explanation:
tous les revendeurs/distributeurs de produits W qui ne sont pas liés, d'une manière ou d'une autre, à X / Y
Selected response from:

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Grading comment
Merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3liés à
Agnès Levillayer
3rapportables
Silvia V
3rapportables
Silvia Carmignani


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
riconducibili - très urgent
rapportables


Explanation:
...

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 11

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
riconducibili - très urgent
rapportables


Explanation:
2 (riferibile) rapportable [*non rapportables*]

Silvia V
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
riconducibili - très urgent
liés à


Explanation:
tous les revendeurs/distributeurs de produits W qui ne sont pas liés, d'une manière ou d'une autre, à X / Y

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 28
Grading comment
Merci!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search