Riserva da sopraprezzo delle azioni

French translation: primes d\'émission

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Riserva da sopraprezzo delle azioni
French translation:primes d\'émission
Entered by: beatricesther

09:45 Sep 21, 2015
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Italian term or phrase: Riserva da sopraprezzo delle azioni
Dans le passif du bilan : Riserva da sopraprezzo delle azioni
beatricesther
primes d'émission
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Ivana Giuliani
Italy
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1primes d'émission
Ivana Giuliani
3Réserve de prime des actions
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
primes d'émission


Explanation:
.

Ivana Giuliani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 104
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
5 hrs

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Réserve de prime des actions


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 11 min (2015-09-21 09:57:19 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

A) Patrimonio netto A) Patrimoine net
I - Capitale I - Capital 30.000.000 20.000.000
II - Riserva da sovrapprezzo azioni II - Réserve de prime des actions 0 0
III - Riserve di rivalutazione III - Réserve de reevaluation 0 0
IV - Riserva legale IV - Réserve legale 0 0
V - Riserve statutarie V - Réserve statutaire 0 0
VI - Riserva per azioni proprie in portafoglio VI - Réserve indisponibiles 0 0
VII - Altre riserve VII - Autres réserves 0 (530.311)
VIII - Utili (perdite) portati a nuovo VIII - Bénéfices (pertes) non distribués 0 (4.828.312)
IX - Utile (perdite) dell’esercizio IX - Bénéfice (pertes) de l’exercice 3.082.701 1.029.760
Totale patrimonio netto Total Patrimoine net 33.082.701 15.671.137
----------------
http://www.inso.it/img/Bilan_2012_FR_IT.pdf

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 42




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search