Disponibilità liquide

French translation: liquidités

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Disponibilità liquide
French translation:liquidités
Entered by: beatricesther

09:34 Sep 21, 2015
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Italian term or phrase: Disponibilità liquide
Dans un bilan. C'est la "trésorerie" ?
beatricesther
liquidités
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4trésorerie
Ivana Giuliani
3 +1liquidités
enrico paoletti


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
liquidités


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 42
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Antoine de Bernard
26 mins
  -> Merci, Antoine.

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
trésorerie


Explanation:
.

Ivana Giuliani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 104




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search