effetto traslativo

Dutch translation: effect/kracht van de overdracht

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:effetto traslativo
Dutch translation:effect/kracht van de overdracht
Entered by: Kira Laudy

08:44 Jun 29, 2011
Italian to Dutch translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Atto di citazione / Dagva
Italian term or phrase: effetto traslativo
stesso contesto

affinché la sentenza costitutiva possa essere emessa, ponendo il pagamento del prezzo soltanto come condizione per il verificarsi dell'effetto traslativo derivante dalla pronuncia.

Chi mi aiuta a trovare il giusto corrispondente?

GIA
Kira Laudy
Netherlands
effect/kracht van de overdracht
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Jan VERHEYDEN
Italy
Grading comment
Juist!
Helemaal prima.
Grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4overdragende werking
Sherefedin MUSTAFA
4effect/kracht van de overdracht
Jan VERHEYDEN


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
effect/kracht van de overdracht


Explanation:
...

Jan VERHEYDEN
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 17
Grading comment
Juist!
Helemaal prima.
Grazie

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
overdragende werking


Explanation:
...

Sherefedin MUSTAFA
Netherlands
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in AlbanianAlbanian, Native in MacedonianMacedonian
PRO pts in category: 48




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search