PROZ.COM COVID-19 RESOURCE CENTER
Access Covid-19 jobs, answer relevant terminology questions, read industry news and more.

Bauträgerstruktur

Spanish translation: Estructura de la promotora inmobiliaria

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
German term or phrase:Bauträgerstruktur
Spanish translation:Estructura de la promotora inmobiliaria
Entered by: Walter Blass

13:35 Jun 21, 2010
German to Spanish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Real Estate / Proyecto inmobiliario
German term or phrase: Bauträgerstruktur
Die Bauträgerstruktur wird durch die xxxx GmbH gewährleistet.
Rosa Enciso
Germany
Estructura de la promotora inmobiliaria
Explanation:
o de la empresa que realiza las promociones inmobiliaris
Selected response from:

Walter Blass
Argentina
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Estructura de la promotora inmobiliaria
Walter Blass
4régimen de promotora
Daniel Gebauer


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
régimen de promotora


Explanation:
el régimen de promotora queda reflejado estructuralmente por la xxxx GmbH

Daniel Gebauer
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 16

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Estructura de la promotora inmobiliaria


Explanation:
o de la empresa que realiza las promociones inmobiliaris

Walter Blass
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Gracias!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search